Režie:
Jurij MorozScénář:
Jurij MorozKamera:
Nikolaj IvasivHudba:
Jurij PotějenkoHrají:
Viktorija Isakova, Alexandr Lykov, Konstantin Lavroněnko, Nikolaj Kozak, Darja Moroz, Andrej Smoljakov, Viktor Veržbickij, Boris Kamorzin, Nikita Tezin, Alexej Věrtkov, Klavdija Koršunova (více)Hrají
Viktorija Isakova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Doktor Živago (2005) (seriál)
K jezeru (2019) (seriál)
Anna Karenina (2017) (seriál)
Alexandr Lykov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Konstantin Lavroněnko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Likvidace (2007) (seriál)
Soděržanki (2019) (seriál)
Nikolaj Kozak
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Spjaščije (2017) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Darja Moroz
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Trestný prapor (2004) (seriál)
Dostojevskij (2011) (seriál)
Andrej Smoljakov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Trestný prapor (2004) (seriál)
Viktor Veržbickij
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Soděržanki (2019) (seriál)
Boris Kamorzin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Likvidace (2007) (seriál)
Běsy (2014) (seriál)
Anna Karenina (2017) (seriál)
Nikita Tezin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Lepší než my (2018) (seriál)
Alexej Věrtkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Pěreval Ďatlova (2020) (seriál)
Dobrý člověk (2020) (seriál)
Anna Karenina (2017) (seriál)
Alexandr Golubev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Likvidace (2007) (seriál)
Kadeti (2004) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Roman Maďanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
Jesenin (2005) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Naděžda Markina
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Pěreval Ďatlova (2020) (seriál)
Běsy (2014) (seriál)
Trestný prapor (2004) (seriál)
Dmitrij Astrachan
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)
Vitalij Kovalenko
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Maxim Stojanov
Sovětský svaz
Ljubov Aksjonova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jack Ryan (2018) (seriál)
Soděržanki (2019) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Anna Ukolova
Sovětský svaz
Arnis Līcītis
Sovětský svaz