Hrají
Soo-ae
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Gajok (2004)
Geu hae yeoreum (2006)
Yawang (2013) (seriál)
Dal-soo Oh
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Byeonhoin (2013)
Old Boy (2003)
Geu hae yeoreum (2006)
Yeon-seo Oh
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Dong Yi (2010) (seriál)
Heobeu (2007)
Café Minamdang (2022) (seriál)
Jae-sook Ha
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Peulraenmaen (2013)
Boseuga dallajyeotteoyo (2011) (seriál)
Pasta (2010) (seriál)
Seul-gi Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Kilmi, hilmi (2015) (seriál)
Pasukkun (2017) (seriál)
Geu namjaeui gieokbeom (2020) (seriál)
Ye-won Kim
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Sunny (2011)
Sesang eodiedo eobneun chakhan namja (2012) (seriál)
Kimbiseo wae geureolkka (2018) (seriál)
Ji-hee Jin
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Slunce a Měsíc (2012) (seriál)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Syupomaeniottdeon sanai (2008)
Seok-yong Jeong
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Tunel (2017) (seriál)
Sunny (2011)
Geu hae yeoreum (2006)
So-dam Park
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Parazit (2019)
Obrazy z mládí (2020) (seriál)
Královský krejčí (2014)
Hee-bong Jo
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Tunel (2017) (seriál)
Sayangkoldong yangkwajajeom aentikeu (2008)
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (seriál)
Byeong-mo Choi
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Bimileui seob (2017) (seriál)
Peulraenmaen (2013)
Komorná (2016)
Hyeon-min Yoon
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Tunel (2017) (seriál)
Yeonaeui balgyeon (2014) (seriál)
Jin-woong Cho
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Signál (2016) (seriál)
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Biyeolhan geori (2006)
Seong Hyeon
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Signál (2016) (seriál)
Iljimae (2008) (seriál)
Yaganbihaeng (2014)
Dae-woong Jang
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Sowon (2013)
Tajja : shinui son (2014)
Óda na mého otce (2014)
Kyeong-ho Yoon
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Wangyi doen namja (2019) (seriál)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (seriál)
Bong-ryeon Lee
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Králův dvojník (2012)
Keudaereul saranghamnida (2010)
Taxikář ze Soulu (2017)
Jae-suk Ha
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší filmy:
Boseuga dallajyeotteoyo (2011) (seriál)
Pasta (2010) (seriál)
Jeoldae Geui (2019) (seriál)