Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea - Season 1 (1964) (série)
Tvůrci:
Irwin AllenRežie:
Irwin AllenScénář:
Berne GilerKamera:
Winton C. HochHudba:
Paul SawtellHrají:
Richard Basehart, David Hedison, Robert Dowdell, Del Monroe, Stan Jones, Peter Bourne, Arch Whiting, Henry Kulky, Brendan Dillon, Steven Geray, Kort Falkenberg, Frank Richards, Erik Holland, Anna-Lisa (více)Hrají
Richard Basehart
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
David Hedison
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
The Saint (1962) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Robert Dowdell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
V (1984) (seriál)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (seriál)
Max Headroom (1987) (seriál)
Del Monroe
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Stan Jones
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Letohrátky (1990) (seriál)
Peter Bourne
Švédsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Arch Whiting
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
V ulicích San Francisca (1972) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Uprchlík (1963) (seriál)
Henry Kulky
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
Bonanza (1959) (seriál)
Brendan Dillon
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Neobvyklé příběhy (1979) (seriál)
Night Gallery (1969) (seriál)
Steven Geray
Rakousko-Uhersko
Nejlepší seriály:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (seriál)
The Outer Limits (1963) (seriál)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (seriál)
Kort Falkenberg
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Dobrodružství Brisco Countyho Jr. (1993) (seriál)
Krok za krokem (1991) (seriál)
Frank Richards
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Erik Holland
Norsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mírová bojiště (1991) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Anna-Lisa
Norsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Maverick (1957) (seriál)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (seriál)
Bonanza (1959) (seriál)
Richard Carlson
USA
Torben Meyer
Dánsko
Nejlepší seriály:
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (seriál)
Paul Stader
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (seriál)
The Outer Limits (1963) (seriál)
Mark Slade
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Uprchlík (1963) (seriál)
Jim Goodwin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
CHiPs (1977) (seriál)
Domeček na prérii (1974) (seriál)
Dennis, postrach okolí (1959) (seriál)
Irwin Allen
USA