Tvůrci:
Stanley Ralph RossRežie:
Seymour Robbie, Dick Moder, Alan Crosland Jr., Leslie H. Martinson, Sigmund Neufeld Jr. (více)Scénář:
David Wise, Anne Collins, Alan Brennert, Jackson Gillis, Richard Carr, Michael McGreevey (více)Hrají:
Lynda Carter, Lyle Waggoner, James Coleman, Michael Lerner, David R. Ellis, Suzanne Crough, Robert Patten, Dawn Lyn, Leif Garrett, Lanny Duncan, Albert Paulsen, Michael Baseleon, Peter Brown (více)Epizody(24)
-
My Teenage Idol Is Missing (S03E01)
-
Hot Wheels (S03E02)
-
The Deadly Sting (S03E03)
-
The Fine Art of Crime (S03E04)
-
Disco Devil (S03E05)
-
Formicida (S03E06)
-
Time Bomb (S03E07)
-
Skateboard Wiz (S03E08)
-
The Deadly Dolphin (S03E09)
-
Stolen Faces (S03E10)
-
Pot of Gold (S03E11)
-
Gault's Brain (S03E12)
-
Going, Going, Gone (S03E13)
-
Spaced Out (S03E14)
-
The Starships Are Coming (S03E15)
-
Amazon Hot Wax (S03E16)
-
The Richest Man in the World (S03E17)
-
A Date with Doomsday (S03E18)
-
The Girl with a Gift for Disaster (S03E19)
-
The Boy Who Knew Her Secret: Part 1 (S03E20)
-
The Boy Who Knew Her Secret: Part 2 (S03E21)
-
The Man Who Could Not Die (S03E22)
-
Phantom of the Roller Coaster, Part 1 (S03E23)
-
Phantom of the Roller Coaster, Part 2 (S03E24)
Hrají
John Aprea
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kmotr (1977) (seriál)
Rodina Sopránů (1999) (seriál)
Pomsta - s.r.n. (1998) (seriál)
James Bond III
Nejlepší seriály:
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
The Love Boat (1977) (seriál)
Robert Sampson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Jared Martin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Marc Alaimo
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001) (seriál)
Quantum Leap (1989) (seriál)
Joseph Sirola
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Všichni starostovi muži (1996) (seriál)
The Green Hornet (1966) (seriál)
Agent Smart (1965) (seriál)
Ike Eisenmann
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
Fred Lerner
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Craig Littler
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (seriál)
Jessica Rains
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Trapper John, M.D. (1979) (seriál)
Dean Cromer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Longstreet (1971) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Fil Formicola
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Luise Heath
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kořeny: Další pokolení (1979) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Danil Torppe
Norsko
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Konečně zazvonilo, nová třída (1993) (seriál)
Colin Hamilton
Nejlepší seriály:
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Dark Shadows (1966) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Michael Hoit
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Robert Shields
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (seriál)
The Muppet Show (1976) (seriál)
John O'Connell
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Jack Kissell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (seriál)
Dva z Queensu (1998) (seriál)
Daryle Ann Lindley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wonder Woman (1975) (seriál)
Charlieho andílci (1976) (seriál)
Jake a Tlusťoch (1987) (seriál)