Kamera:
Richard L. RawlingsHudba:
Jim HelmsHrají:
David Carradine, Nathan Jung, Douglas Dirkson, Harrison Ford, Keye Luke, Robert Karnes, Tim McIntire, Chuck Hayward, Hal Williams, Mae Mercer, Jim Davis (více)Epizody(23)
-
The Well (S02E01)
-
The Assassin (S02E02)
-
The Chalice (S02E03)
-
The Brujo (S02E04)
-
The Squawman (S02E05)
-
The Spirit-Helper (S02E06)
-
The Tong (S02E07)
-
The Soldier (S02E08)
-
The Salamander (S02E09)
-
The Hoots (S02E10)
-
The Elixir (S02E11)
-
The Gunman (S02E12)
-
Empty Pages of a Dead Book (S02E13)
-
A Dream Within a Dream (S02E14)
-
The Way of Violence Has No Mind (S02E15)
-
In Uncertain Bondage (S02E16)
-
Night of the Owls, Day of the Doves (S02E17)
-
Crossties (S02E18)
-
The Passion of Chen Yi (S02E19)
-
Arrogant Dragon (S02E20)
-
The Nature of Evil (S02E21)
-
The Cenotaph: Part I (S02E22)
-
The Cenotaph: Part II (S02E23)
Hrají
Andrew Prine
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
V (1984) (seriál)
Kauzy z Bostonu (2004) (seriál)
Herbert Nelson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kung Fu (1972) (seriál)
Domeček na prérii (1974) (seriál)
U nás ve Springfieldu (1952) (seriál)
Jack Riley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Zlatá sedmdesátá (1998) (seriál)
Alan Fudge
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Jak jsem poznal vaši matku (2005) (seriál)
Kancl (2005) (seriál)
Katherine Woodville
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Saint (1962) (seriál)
The Psychiatrist (1970) (seriál)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
Sandy Kenyon
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Robert Foxworth
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Slim Pickens
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Carlos Romero
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
The Fall Guy (1981) (seriál)
Tom Stovall
Nejlepší seriály:
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Kung Fu (1972) (seriál)
Nate Esformes
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (seriál)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (seriál)
Columbo (1971) (seriál)
Tim Haldeman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
The Golden Girls (1985) (seriál)
Scrubs: Doktůrci (2001) (seriál)
Jim Storm
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dark Shadows (1966) (seriál)
Hrdinové (2006) (seriál)
Hardcastle a McCormick (1983) (seriál)
Doreen Lang
Nový Zéland
Nejlepší seriály:
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Rawhide (1959) (seriál)
Ruth Roman
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Tina Louise
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (seriál)
Kriminální oddělení (1973) (seriál)
Howard Duff
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (seriál)
The Name of the Game (1968) (seriál)
Zadáno pro Alfreda Hitchcocka (1962) (seriál)
Sorrell Booke
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (seriál)
M*A*S*H (1972) (seriál)
Šmoulové (1981) (seriál)
Rudy Diaz
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
How the West Was Won (1976) (seriál)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (seriál)
Bonanza (1959) (seriál)