Ulicy razbitych fonarej - Ulicy razbitych fonarej 5 (2003) (série)
Režie:
Grigorij ŽicharevičScénář:
Grigorij ŽicharevičKamera:
Timur IskjandarovHudba:
Andrej IvanovHrají:
Jurij Kuzněcov, Alexej Nilov, Alexandr Polovcev, Sergej Selin, Michail Truchin, Anastasija Mělnikova, Vladimir Selezňov, Konstantin Šelestun, Sergej Kuzněcov, Maxim Sergejev, Azamat Bagirov (více)Hrají
Jurij Kuzněcov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
K jezeru (2019) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexej Nilov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Polovcev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Sergej Selin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Michail Truchin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Anastasija Mělnikova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Vladimir Selezňov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Konstantin Šelestun
Sovětský svaz
Sergej Kuzněcov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Maxim Sergejev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Azamat Bagirov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Sergej Treběsov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Alexej Semoňov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Vitalij Taks
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Boris Čerdyncev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Ivanov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Dmitrij Gotsdiněr
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Dostojevskij (2011) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Arkadij Šarogradskij
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Vadim Alfjorov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)