Režie:
Ginny McSwain, Dennis Woodyard, Jae Woong Kim, Yu-Won Pang, Archer Lai, Joe Chen, Kirk Lin (více)Hrají:
Phil LaMarr, Tim Curry, Vivica A. Fox, Alanna Ubach, Jim Cummings, Jeff Bennett, Brad Garrett, Tasia Valenza, Danny Bonaduce, Kevin Michael Richardson, Kath Soucie, April Winchell, Jeffrey Garcia (více)Hrají
Phil LaMarr
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Critical Role (2015) (seriál)
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Tim Curry
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Za zdí zahrady (2014) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Normálka (2009) (seriál)
Vivica A. Fox
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Pan Nakládačka (2013) (seriál)
Malá Velká Británie v USA (2008) (seriál)
Larry, kroť se (2000) (seriál)
Alanna Ubach
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Californication (2007) (seriál)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (seriál)
Jim Cummings
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
The Burdens of Shaohao (2013) (seriál)
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Jeff Bennett
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Brad Garrett
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Fargo (2014) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Tohle jsme my (2016) (seriál)
Pirát divoký Jack (1998) (seriál)
Tasia Valenza
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Veselé obludy (1994) (seriál)
Heights (1992) (seriál)
Danny Bonaduce
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zlatá sedmdesátá (1998) (seriál)
Bewitched (1964) (seriál)
The Kids Are Alright (2018) (seriál)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Neporazitelný (2021) (seriál)
Kath Soucie
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
April Winchell
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Pirát divoký Jack (1998) (seriál)
Jeffrey Garcia
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Clone High (2002) (seriál)
Kouzelní kmotříčci (2001) (seriál)
Dobrodružství Jimmyho Neutrona, malého génia (2002) (seriál)
Pat Fraley
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Centurions (1986) (seriál)
Susan Silo
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Legenda Korry (2012) (seriál)
Robot Chicken (2005) (seriál)
Danny Mann
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Family Dog (1993) (seriál)
Batman (1992) (seriál)
Neil Ross
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
My z Kačerova (1987) (seriál)
Centurions (1986) (seriál)
Rychlá rota (1989) (seriál)
Kimberly Brooks
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Arcane (2021) (seriál)
Teorie velkého třesku (2007) (seriál)
Justin Cowden
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Tutenstein (2003) (seriál)
Vladařova nová škola (2006) (seriál)