Poslední deníček (1)
Seriály co jsem viděl
Scifi je moje:
seroše: Dark Matter,Expanse,Doteky osudu,Agresivní virus,4400,Colony,Falling Skies,Stav beztíže,100
jiné:Limitless,Black Sails,Fear the Walking Dead,Flash,Game of Thrones,Walking Dead,Outlander,The Last Ship,Vikings,The Last Kingdom,The last man on the earth,Supergirl,Gotham,Arrow