Scénář:
Hiroši ÓnogiHudba:
Takajuki NegišiHrají:
Mamiko Noto, Rie Kugimija, Daisuke Hirakawa, Hitomi Nabatame, Akira Išida, Tadaši Mijazawa, Emiri Kató, Sajaka Óhara, Jasunori Macumoto, Nobujuki Hijama (více)Hrají
Mamiko Noto
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Rie Kugimija
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (seriál)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Vinland Saga (2019) (seriál)
Made in Abyss (2017) (seriál)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (seriál)
Akira Išida
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Tadaši Mijazawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (seriál)
Emiri Kató
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Spy x Family (2022) (seriál)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (seriál)
Bakuman. (2010) (seriál)
Sajaka Óhara
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Made in Abyss (2017) (seriál)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (seriál)
Jasunori Macumoto
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Nobujuki Hijama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Rie Tanaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (seriál)
Asako Dodo
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
GTO (1999) (seriál)
Hiroši Iida
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Bleach (2004) (seriál)
Romeo × Juliet (2007) (seriál)
Dívka z Pekla (2005) (seriál)
Takehiro Murozono
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Tomojuki Šimura
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Kaori Nazuka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Masahiko Tanaka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Óki Sugijama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Kei'iči Sonobe
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Daisuke Macubara
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
Seirei no moribito (2007) (seriál)
Toradora! (2008) (seriál)