Režie:
Leonid PrudovskyKamera:
Vladimir BaštaHudba:
Alexej ArtiševskijHrají:
Igor Skljar, Taťjana Čerkasova, Daniil Strachov, Jekatěrina Olkina, Ivan Šibanov, Xenija Surkova, Era Ziganšina, Boris Romanov, Jevgenij Sidichin (více)Hrají
Igor Skljar
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Taťjana Čerkasova
Sovětský svaz
Daniil Strachov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Farca (2015) (seriál)
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
Brigada (2002) (seriál)
Jekatěrina Olkina
Sovětský svaz
Ivan Šibanov
Sovětský svaz
Era Ziganšina
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Boris Romanov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Doktor Živago (2005) (seriál)
Běsy (2014) (seriál)
Jevgenij Sidichin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Místo činu (1970) (seriál)
Zoja Burjak
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vladimir Matvejev
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Alexandr Ťutrjumov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Olga Kirsanova-Miropolskaja
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Dmitrij Lysenkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Dobrý člověk (2020) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexej Morozov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Dostojevskij (2011) (seriál)
Gennadij Smirnov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jelena Těpljašina
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Valerija Škirando
Nejlepší seriály:
Sparta (2016) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Igor Golovin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Helga Filippova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Provokatér (2018) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)