Scénář:
Eleisiya Arocha, André LaMilza, Kelly Turnbull, Ben Lane, Jennifer Strickland, Ryan Kramer (více)Hudba:
Kevin MantheiHrají:
Tara Strong, Montse Hernandez, David Kaye, Roger Craig Smith, John DiMaggio, Travis Willingham, Todd Haberkorn, Greg Cipes, Dee Bradley Baker, Daryl Sabara, Tom Kenny, Robin Atkin Downes (více)VOD (1)
Epizody(51)
-
Roundabout (S03E31)
-
Cirque Us (S03E32)
-
Forever Road (S03E33)
-
The Bentathlon (S03E34)
-
Prey or Play (S03E35)
-
Beware the Scare-Crow (S03E36)
-
The Night Ben Tennyson Came to Town (S03E37)
-
And Xingo Was His Name-O (S03E38)
-
Fear in the Family (S03E39)
-
Xingo Nation (S03E40)
-
Heads of the Family (S03E41)
-
My Bodyguard (S03E42)
-
Wheels of Fortune (S03E43)
-
Heat of the Moment (S03E44)
-
Vin Diagram (S03E45)
-
A Sticky Situation (S03E46)
-
What Rhymes with Omnitrix? (S03E47)
-
You Remind Me of Someone (S03E48)
-
Adrenaland Jr. (S03E49)
-
Steam Fight at the OK Corral (S03E50)
-
I Don't Like You (S03E51)
Hrají
Tara Strong
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
Montse Hernandez
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Graig od potoka (2018) (seriál)
Poslední děti na Zemi (2019) (seriál)
David Kaye
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Mezi námi medvědy (2015) (seriál)
Normálka (2009) (seriál)
Roger Craig Smith
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Critical Role (2015) (seriál)
Arcane (2021) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
John DiMaggio
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Volejte Saulovi (2015) (seriál)
Travis Willingham
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Critical Role (2015) (seriál)
Legenda jménem Vox Machina (2022) (seriál)
The Boondocks (2005) (seriál)
Todd Haberkorn
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
X-Men '97 (2024) (seriál)
Legenda Korry (2012) (seriál)
Osudná jiskra (2019) (seriál)
Greg Cipes
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Dee Bradley Baker
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
Daryl Sabara
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Tom Kenny
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (seriál)
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Robin Atkin Downes
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Arcane (2021) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Debra Wilson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
The Boondocks (2005) (seriál)
Normálka (2009) (seriál)
David Mudd
Nejlepší seriály:
Harvey Zobák (2015) (seriál)
Ben 10 (2016) (seriál)
Charles DeWayne
Nejlepší seriály:
Graig od potoka (2018) (seriál)
iCarly (2007) (seriál)
Ridley Jonesová: Strážkyně muzea (2021) (seriál)
Jeff Bennett
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Gunnar Sizemore
Nejlepší seriály:
Graig od potoka (2018) (seriál)
Clarence (2013) (seriál)
Nashville (2012) (seriál)
Cree Summer
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (seriál)
Legenda jménem Vox Machina (2022) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
Anna Vocino
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dallas 63 (2016) (seriál)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (seriál)
Kipo a divotvorná zvířata (2020) (seriál)
Laura Bailey
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Critical Role (2015) (seriál)
World of Warcraft: Warbringers (2018) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)