Treadstone
Tvůrci:
Tim KringRežie:
Alex GravesScénář:
Tim KringKamera:
Thomas KlossHrají:
Jeremy Irvine, Tracy Ifeachor, Omar Metwally, Hyo-joo Han, Brian J. Smith, Gabrielle Scharnitzky, Emilia Schüle, Michelle Forbes, Patrick Fugit, Michael Gaston, Tess Haubrich, Finbar Lynch (více)VOD (1)
Hrají
Jeremy Irvine
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Dalgliesh (2021) (seriál)
Treadstone (2019) (seriál)
Tracy Ifeachor
Velká Británie
Omar Metwally
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mr. Robot (2015) (seriál)
Aféra (2014) (seriál)
Hranice nemožného (2008) (seriál)
Hyo-joo Han
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Dong Yi (2010) (seriál)
Na útěku (2023) (seriál)
Chanranhan yusan (2009) (seriál)
Brian J. Smith
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Osmý smysl (2015) (seriál)
Hercule Poirot (1989) (seriál)
Lovci zločinců (2011) (seriál)
Gabrielle Scharnitzky
Západní Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Hra (2014) (seriál)
Šantaram (2022) (seriál)
Treadstone (2019) (seriál)
Emilia Schüle
Rusko
Nejlepší seriály:
Tančírna na hlavní třídě ’56 (2016) (seriál)
Tančírna na hlavní třídě '59 (2018) (seriál)
Charité (2017) (seriál)
Michelle Forbes
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Zločin (2011) (seriál)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (seriál)
Chicago Fire (2012) (seriál)
Patrick Fugit
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Láska a smrt (2023) (seriál)
Pohotovost (1994) (seriál)
Michael Gaston
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rodina Sopránů (1999) (seriál)
Oz (1997) (seriál)
Šílenci z Manhattanu (2007) (seriál)
Tess Haubrich
Nejlepší seriály:
SLiDE (2011) (seriál)
Pine Gap (2018) (seriál)
Vlčí Zátoka (2016) (seriál)
Finbar Lynch
Irsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hra o trůny (2011) (seriál)
Silk (2011) (seriál)
Jack Ryan (2018) (seriál)
Jamie Parker
Velká Británie
Jong-hyuk Lee
Jižní Korea
Nejlepší seriály:
Joogoonui taeyang (2013) (seriál)
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (seriál)
Děti Slunce (2016) (seriál)
Tom Mothersdale
Nejlepší seriály:
Gangy z Birminghamu (2013) (seriál)
Endeavour (2012) (seriál)
Těla (2023) (seriál)
Stanisław Banasiuk
Polsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Treadstone (2019) (seriál)
Zaklínač (2002) (seriál)
Ian Davies
Nejlepší seriály:
Hra o trůny (2011) (seriál)
Pluk mizerů (2022) (seriál)
Treadstone (2019) (seriál)
Julian Kostov
Bělorusko
Nejlepší seriály:
24 hodin: Dnes neumírej (2014) (seriál)
Čas čarodějnic (2018) (seriál)
Berlínská mise (2016) (seriál)
Marek Vašut
Československo
Nejlepší seriály:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (seriál)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (seriál)
Slow Horses (2022) (seriál)
Zsolt Szentiványi
Nejlepší seriály:
Treadstone (2019) (seriál)