Tvůrci:
Colin Bostock-SmithRežie:
Sydney LotterbyScénář:
Bob LarbeyHrají:
Judi Dench, Geoffrey Palmer, Moira Brooker, Philip Bretherton, Jenny Funnell, Janet Henfrey, Joan Sims, David Oyelowo, Ruth Jones, Jonathan Aris (více)Série(9) / Epizody(65)
Hrají
Judi Dench
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Inscenace (2020) (seriál)
Jízlivě tvůj (2013) (seriál)
V kruhu koruny (2012) (seriál)
Geoffrey Palmer
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Černá zmije (1983) (seriál)
V kruhu koruny (2012) (seriál)
Pán času (2005) (seriál)
Moira Brooker
Velká Británie
Philip Bretherton
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Silk (2011) (seriál)
Z deníku Sherlocka Holmese (1991) (seriál)
Protiúder (2010) (seriál)
Jenny Funnell
Keňa
Nejlepší seriály:
Hercule Poirot (1989) (seriál)
Bergerac (1981) (seriál)
Poldové (1984) (seriál)
Janet Henfrey
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Koruna (2016) (seriál)
Perla v koruně (1984) (seriál)
Pán času (2005) (seriál)
Joan Sims
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Smrt v ráji (2011) (seriál) - a.z.
David Oyelowo
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Silo (2023) (seriál)
Robot Chicken (2005) (seriál)
Bídníci (2018) (seriál)
Ruth Jones
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Vicar of Dibley (1994) (seriál)
Tess z rodu D'Urbervillů (2008) (seriál)
Malá Dorritka (2008) (seriál)
Jonathan Aris
Velká Británie
Vernon Dobtcheff
Francie
Nejlepší seriály:
Řím (2005) (seriál)
Nepolapitelná Tracy (1986) (seriál)
Návrat Sherlocka Holmese (1986) (seriál)
Richard Syms
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Sherlock (2010) (seriál)
Všechny velké a malé bytosti (1978) (seriál)
Koruna (2016) (seriál)
Tim Barker
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
The Storyteller (1987) (seriál)
Všechny velké a malé bytosti (1978) (seriál)
Jeeves and Wooster (1990) (seriál)
Samuel West
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Koruna (2016) (seriál)
Všechny velké a malé bytosti (2020) (seriál)
V kruhu koruny (2012) (seriál)
Timothy Bateson
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Všechny velké a malé bytosti (1978) (seriál)
Desáté království (2000) (seriál)
Moje rodina (2000) (seriál)
Jane Robbins
Nejlepší seriály:
I'm Alan Partridge (1997) (seriál)
Poldové (1984) (seriál)
Doctors (2000) (seriál)
Matthew Marsh
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Koruna (2016) (seriál)
Červený trpaslík (1988) (seriál)
Endeavour (2012) (seriál)
William Hope
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Ultimate Force (2002) (seriál)
Slečna Marplová (2004) (seriál)
Deep State (2018) (seriál)
Iain Rogerson
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Dalziel a Pascoe (1996) (seriál)
Poldové (1984) (seriál)
Heartbeat (1992) (seriál)
Barbara Leigh-Hunt
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Pýcha a předsudek (1995) (seriál)
Manželky a dcery (1999) (seriál)
Richard Wagner (1983) (seriál)