Kamera:
Jošihiro SekijaHrají:
Kenta Mijake, Takehito Kojasu, Júko Sanpei, Miju Irino, Satoši Hino, Emiri Kató, Noriaki Sugijama, Hozumi Góda, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Šó Hajami, Marina Inoue (více)Epizody(51)
-
Densetsu o Motomete (S02E01)
-
Fukutsu no Challenger (S02E02)
-
Arata Naru Chousen (S02E03)
-
Sekai e no Kippu (S02E04)
-
Kessen! Leone vs. Aquila (S02E05)
-
Habatake, Sekai e! (S02E06)
-
Tenkuu no Beylin-ji (S02E07)
-
Daisan no Otoko (S02E08)
-
Kaimaku! Sekai Taikai (S02E09)
-
Lacerta no Iji (S02E10)
-
Yonsen Nen no Ougi (S02E11)
-
Yuusha no Na o Motsu Bey (S02E12)
-
Gokkan no Chi Russia (S02E13)
-
Souzetsu! Kanaami Death Match! (S02E14)
-
Libra Shutsujin! (S02E15)
-
Senshi no Saiten (S02E16)
-
Saikai! Wang Hu Zhong (S02E17)
-
Shakunetsu no Shishi (S02E18)
-
Shougeki no Wild Fang (S02E19)
-
Horuseus vs. Unicorno (S02E20)
-
Eien no Rival (S02E21)
-
Gakeppuchi no Daisan Shiai (S02E22)
-
Shitou no Hate! (S02E23)
-
Shinobiyoru Yami (S02E24)
-
Hakai no Ono (S02E25)
-
L-Drago, Futatabi (S02E26)
-
Genkai o Koero! (S02E27)
-
Dark Aquila (S02E28)
-
Gravity Perseus (S02E29)
-
Hakuchuu no Street Battle (S02E30)
Hrají
Kenta Mijake
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Takehito Kojasu
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Júko Sanpei
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Mušiši (2005) (seriál)
Miju Irino
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Satoši Hino
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Emiri Kató
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Spy x Family (2022) (seriál)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (seriál)
Bakuman. (2010) (seriál)
Noriaki Sugijama
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
GTO (1999) (seriál)
Hozumi Góda
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (seriál)
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Šó Hajami
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Marina Inoue
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál) - herec, vypravěč
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Tecuja Kakihara
Německo
Nejlepší seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (seriál)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Kaori Nazuka
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Kei Šindó
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Tengoku-Daimakyo (2023) (seriál)
Overlord (2015) (seriál)
Mika Teratani
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Major (2004) (seriál)
Ano hi mita hana no namae o bokutači wa mada širanai. (2011) (seriál)
Bamboo Blade (2007) (seriál)
Aki Kanada
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (seriál)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (seriál)
FLCL (2000) (seriál)
Hiroki Šimowada
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Bakuman. (2010) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Re: Zero kara hadžimeru isekai seikacu (2016) (seriál)
Hisao Egawa
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Taiten Kusunoki
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Cubasa Jonaga
Japonsko
Nejlepší seriály:
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Fairy Tail (2009) (seriál)
Log Horizon (2013) (seriál)