Scénář:
Paul Dini, Rick Williams, Paul Giacoppo, Eugene Son, Jacob Fox, Danielle Wolff, Tom Pugsley (více)Hrají:
Roger Craig Smith, Michael-Leon Wooley, Antony Del Rio, Robbie Daymond, William Salyers, Laura Bailey, Adrian Pasdar, Fred Tatasciore, Troy Baker, Bumper Robinson, Jim Meskimen, Jennifer Hale (více)Epizody(26)
-
Adapting to Change (S03E01)
-
The Ultimates (S03E02)
-
Saving Captain Rogers (S03E03)
-
Under Siege (S03E04)
-
The Thunderbolts (S03E05)
-
Thunderbolts Revealed (S03E06)
-
Into the Dark Dimension (S03E07)
-
Dehulked (S03E08)
-
Inhumans Among Us (S03E09)
-
The Inhuman Condition (S03E10)
-
The Kids Are Alright (S03E11)
-
The Conqueror (S03E12)
-
Into the Future (S03E13)
-
Seeing Double (S03E14)
-
A Friend in Need (S03E15)
-
Captain Marvel (S03E16)
-
Panther's Rage (S03E17)
-
Ant-Man Makes It Big (S03E18)
-
The House of Zemo (S03E19)
-
U-Foes (S03E20)
-
Building the Perfect Weapon (S03E21)
-
World War Hulk (S03E22)
-
Civil War Part 1: The Fall of Attilan (S03E23)
-
Civil War Part 2: The Mighty Avengers (S03E24)
-
Civil War Part 3: The Drums of War (S03E25)
-
Civil War Part 4: Avengers Revolution (S03E26)
Hrají
Liam O'Brien
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Critical Role (2015) (seriál)
Legenda jménem Vox Machina (2022) (seriál)
Normálka (2009) (seriál)
Phil LaMarr
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Critical Role (2015) (seriál)
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Catherine Taber
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Robot Chicken (2005) (seriál)
Star Wars: Klonové války (2008) (seriál)
Moje dobrodružství se Supermanem (2023) (seriál)
Nolan North
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál) - herec, a.z.
Odpočívej v pokoji (2001) (seriál)
Oliver Vaquer
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Kancl (2005) (seriál)
Arrested Development (2003) (seriál)
Kathreen Khavari
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Sedmilhářky (2017) (seriál)
Láska bolí (2011) (seriál)
Nesvá (2016) (seriál)
Jim Cummings
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
The Burdens of Shaohao (2013) (seriál)
Přátelé (1994) (seriál)
Steve Blum
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Mandalorian (2019) (seriál)
Young Justice (2010) (seriál)
Mezi námi medvědy (2015) (seriál)
Robin Atkin Downes
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Arcane (2021) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Kevin Michael Richardson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Neporazitelný (2021) (seriál)
Grey Griffin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Pantheon (2022) (seriál)
Banda (2019) (seriál)
Erica Luttrell
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Čas na dobrodružství: Daleké kraje (2020) (seriál)
Steven Universe (2013) (seriál)
Záchranáři L. A. (2018) (seriál)
Yuri Lowenthal
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Critical Role (2015) (seriál)
Arcane (2021) (seriál)
Camp Camp (2016) (seriál)
Roger Rose
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Kocour Felix (1995) (seriál)
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (seriál)
Danny Jacobs
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Futurama (1999) (seriál)
Šílenci z Manhattanu (2007) (seriál)
Star Wars: Vadná várka (2021) (seriál)
Eric Ladin
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Impérium - Mafie v Atlantic City (2010) (seriál)
Kravaťáci (2011) (seriál)
Clancy Brown
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Koruna (2016) (seriál)
Neporazitelný (2021) (seriál)
James Arnold Taylor
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Avatar: Legenda o Aangovi (2005) (seriál)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (seriál)
The Boondocks (2005) (seriál)
Diedrich Bader
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Simpsonovi (1989) (seriál)
Městečko Záhad (2012) (seriál)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (seriál)
Tania Gunadi
Indonésie
Nejlepší seriály:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (seriál)
Transformers Prime (2010) (seriál)
Pronásledovaný (2002) (seriál)