Režie:
Alexandr Kartochin, Pavel Malkov, Alexandr Jakimčuk, Sergej Rajevskij, Alexej Bogdanov (více)Kamera:
Garik Žamgarjan, Alexandr Polagajev, Kirill Moškovič, Fedor Ordovskij, Denis Alexaňan (více)Hudba:
Maxim KoševarovHrají:
Oleg Černov, Darja Jurgens, Ivan Paršin, Anton Guljajev, Vladimir Jaroš, Darja Ciberkina, Igor Grigorjev, Kirill Poluchin, Serafima Nizovskaja, Oleg Almazov, Alexandr Udalcov, Gennadij Smirnov (více)Epizody(14)
-
Sekretnaja missija (S01E01)
-
Vně zakona (S01E02)
-
Opasnyje kanikuly (S01E03)
-
Posledňaja ochota (S01E04)
-
Synovnij dolg (S01E05)
-
Prikaz (S01E06)
-
Barer (S01E07)
-
Zov predkov (S01E08)
-
Smertělnyje opyty (S01E09)
-
Fejerverk (S01E10)
-
Odin v pole voin (S01E11)
-
Probužděnije (S01E12)
-
Svoja sredi čužich (S01E13)
-
Zolotoj oboz (S01E14)
Hrají
Oleg Charitonov
Sovětský svaz
Alexandr Petrov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Maxim Blinov
Sovětský svaz
Artur Litvinov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Viktor Byčkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kuchňa (2012) (seriál)
Světlana Smirnova-Marcinkjevič
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Viktor Vybrijenko
Nejlepší seriály:
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jevgenija Achremenko
Libanon
Jekatěrina Untilova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jesenin (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Georgij Marišin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Andris Lielais
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Sergej Varčuk
Sovětský svaz
Prochor Zikora
Nejlepší seriály:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (seriál)
Metod (2015) (seriál)
Trestný prapor (2004) (seriál)
Alexandr Golubkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Vadim Bočanov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Andrej Blagoslovenskij
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Oleg Maslennikov-Vojtov
Nejlepší seriály:
Provokatér (2018) (seriál)
Oleg Fjodorov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kirill Žandarov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (seriál)
Vladimir Kolganov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Idiot (2003) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)