Rusko,
2013, 21 h
(Minutáž: 90 min)
Režie:
Alexandr Kartochin, Pavel Malkov, Alexandr Jakimčuk, Sergej Rajevskij, Alexej Bogdanov (více)Kamera:
Garik Žamgarjan, Alexandr Polagajev, Kirill Moškovič, Fedor Ordovskij, Denis Alexaňan (více)Hudba:
Maxim KoševarovHrají:
Oleg Černov, Darja Jurgens, Ivan Paršin, Anton Guljajev, Vladimir Jaroš, Darja Ciberkina, Igor Grigorjev, Kirill Poluchin, Serafima Nizovskaja, Oleg Almazov, Alexandr Udalcov, Gennadij Smirnov (více)Epizody(14)
-
Sekretnaja missija (S01E01)
-
Vně zakona (S01E02)
-
Opasnyje kanikuly (S01E03)
-
Posledňaja ochota (S01E04)
-
Synovnij dolg (S01E05)
-
Prikaz (S01E06)
-
Barer (S01E07)
-
Zov predkov (S01E08)
-
Smertělnyje opyty (S01E09)
-
Fejerverk (S01E10)
-
Odin v pole voin (S01E11)
-
Probužděnije (S01E12)
-
Svoja sredi čužich (S01E13)
-
Zolotoj oboz (S01E14)
Hrají
Natalja Zemcova
Sovětský svaz
Dmitrij Orlov
Sovětský svaz
Alexandr Klemantovič
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Alexandr Karpuchov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Taťjana Čerkasova
Sovětský svaz
Artur Vacha
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Natalja Vysočanskaja
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Ivan Shvedoff
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Babylon Berlín (2017) (seriál)
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (seriál)
Vzteklina (2018) (seriál)
Oleg Čugunov
Nejlepší seriály:
Jekatěrina (2014) (seriál)
Andrej Šarkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Mark Gavrilov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Sněžana Pruďko
Gruzie
Arťom Cukanov
Sovětský svaz
Marija Žiganova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Alexandr Bobrov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Pavel Sergejev
Nejlepší seriály:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (seriál)
Alexandr Ustinov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Alexandr Gabov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)