Režie:
Alexandr Kartochin, Pavel Malkov, Alexandr Jakimčuk, Sergej Rajevskij, Alexej Bogdanov (více)Scénář:
Nikolaj Golikov, Jekatěrina Grigoreva, Viktor Michejev, Larisa Ždanova, Natalija Bučněva (více)Kamera:
Garik Žamgarjan, Alexandr Polagajev, Kirill Moškovič, Fedor Ordovskij, Alexandr Mazur (více)Hudba:
Maxim KoševarovHrají:
Oleg Černov, Darja Jurgens, Ivan Paršin, Anton Guljajev, Vladimir Jaroš, Darja Ciberkina, Igor Grigorjev, Kirill Poluchin, Serafima Nizovskaja, Oleg Almazov, Alexandr Udalcov, Gennadij Smirnov (více)Série(2) / Epizody(18)
Hrají
Artur Vacha
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Taťjana Čerkasova
Sovětský svaz
Alexandr Karpuchov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexandr Klemantovič
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Dmitrij Orlov
Sovětský svaz
Natalja Zemcova
Sovětský svaz
Vladimir Kolganov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Idiot (2003) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Kirill Žandarov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (seriál)
Oleg Fjodorov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ladoga (2014) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Oleg Maslennikov-Vojtov
Nejlepší seriály:
Provokatér (2018) (seriál)
Andrej Blagoslovenskij
Nejlepší seriály:
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Vadim Bočanov
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Alexandr Golubkov
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Prochor Zikora
Nejlepší seriály:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (seriál)
Metod (2015) (seriál)
Trestný prapor (2004) (seriál)
Sergej Varčuk
Sovětský svaz
Andris Lielais
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Georgij Marišin
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jekatěrina Untilova
Sovětský svaz
Nejlepší seriály:
Jesenin (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Viktor Vybrijenko
Nejlepší seriály:
Brežněv (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)