Kamera:
Albert J. DunkHudba:
Fred MollinHrají:
Geraint Wyn Davies, Catherine Disher, Nigel Bennett, Deborah Duchene, John Kapelos, Gary Farmer, Zack Ward, Nicole de Boer, George Buza, Phillip Jarrett (více)Epizody(22)
-
Dark Knight (S01E01)
-
Dark Knight: The Second Chapter (S01E02)
-
For I Have Sinned (S01E03)
-
Last Act (S01E04)
-
Dance by the Light of the Moon (S01E05)
-
Dying to Know You (S01E06)
-
False Witness (S01E07)
-
Cherry Blossoms (S01E08)
-
I Will Repay (S01E09)
-
Dead Air (S01E10)
-
Hunters (S01E11)
-
Dead Issue (S01E12)
-
Father Figure (S01E13)
-
Spin Doctor (S01E14)
-
Dying for Fame (S01E15)
-
Only the Lonely (S01E16)
-
Unreality TV (S01E17)
-
Feeding the Beast (S01E18)
-
If Looks Could Kill (S01E19)
-
Fatal Mistake (S01E20)
-
1966 (S01E21)
-
Love You to Death (S01E22)
Hrají
Geraint Wyn Davies
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Krajní meze (1995) (seriál)
ReGenesis (2004) (seriál)
Catherine Disher
Kanada
Nigel Bennett
Velká Británie
Nejlepší seriály:
Cesta do Avonlea (1990) (seriál)
Orphan Black (2013) (seriál)
Alfred Hitchcock uvádí (1985) (seriál)
Deborah Duchene
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Matrix (1993) (seriál)
Protiúder (1990) (seriál)
Kung Fu: Legenda pokračuje (1993) (seriál)
John Kapelos
Kanada
Gary Farmer
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Detektiv Marlowe (1983) (seriál)
21. okrsek (2001) (seriál)
Drsný šerif (2012) (seriál)
Zack Ward
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (seriál)
Chicago Fire (2012) (seriál)
American Horror Story (2011) (seriál)
Nicole de Boer
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Hvězdná brána: Atlantida (2004) (seriál)
Krajní meze (1995) (seriál)
Star Trek: Hluboký vesmír devět (1993) (seriál)
George Buza
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
X-Men '97 (2024) (seriál)
Detektiv Marlowe (1983) (seriál)
Spiderman (1994) (seriál)
Phillip Jarrett
Nejlepší seriály:
Hvězdy týmu (2003) (seriál)
Traders (1996) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Gene Mack
Nejlepší seriály:
Detektiv Marlowe (1983) (seriál)
Příběhy ze záhrobí (1993) (seriál)
Disneyland (1954) (seriál)
Michael McManus
Kanada
Lawrence Bayne
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
X-Men '97 (2024) (seriál)
Cardinal (2017) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Christina Cox
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Jack Reacher (2022) (seriál)
Thea Gill
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Traders (1996) (seriál)
Queer as Folk (2000) (seriál)
Castle na zabití (2009) (seriál)
Maria del Mar
Španělsko
Nejlepší seriály:
Hannibal (2013) (seriál)
Frasier (1993) (seriál)
Flashpoint (2008) (seriál)
Norma Dell'Agnese
Kanada
Nejlepší seriály:
Sailor Moon (1995) (seriál)
Stopař (1983) (seriál)
Doc (2001) (seriál)
Illya Woloshyn
Nejlepší seriály:
Odyssea (1992) (seriál)
Mythic Warriors: Guardians of the Legend (1998) (seriál)
Pásmo soumraku (1985) (seriál)
Jonathan Wise
Nejlepší seriály:
Pátek třináctého (1987) (seriál)
Marina Anderson
USA
Nejlepší seriály:
Dexter (2006) (seriál)
Pure Pwnage (2004) (seriál)
Studio 60 (2006) (seriál)